Главная » Подвиг Солдата » Медаль "Золотая Звезда" СССР » Список

Герои Советского Союза

 

  1. генерал-майор Асланов Ази Агадович, командир 35-й гв. ТБр 22.01.1910 - 25.01.1945
  2. полковник Мазуренко Александр Ефимович
  3. капитан Павлов Иван Фомич
  4. полковник Раков Василий Иванович
  5. подполковник Степанян Нельсон Георгиевич, командир 47-го ШАП 28.03.1913 - 14.12.1944
  6. генерал-майор Челноков Николай Васильевич, командир АЭ 57-го ШАП 09.05.1906 - 16.07.1974

  1. лейтенант Абазовский Константин Антонович
  2. красноармеец Абдуллаев Урунбай, стрелок 1-й стрелковой роты 375-го СП 219-й СД 18.04.1912 - 15.08.1989
  3. гв. капитан Абрамов Владимир Федорович
  4. капитан Акаев Юсуп Абдулабекович
  5. ст. лейтенант Акуленко Владимир Евтихиевич
  6. гв. лейтенант Алексеев Александр Алексеевич
  7. ст. лейтенант Андреев Петр Кузьмич
  8. ст. сержант Андронов Василий Антонович, командир отделения 1-й стрелковой роты 375-го СП 219-й СД 1909 - 03.01.1952
  9. красноармеец Анцеборенко Павел Афанасьевич
  10. гв. ст. лейтенант Аргунов Николай Филиппович
  11. капитан Арефьев Петр Алексеевич
  12. ст. сержант Атамановский Петр Ефимович
  13. лейтенант Афанасьев Алексей Иванович
  14. капитан Афанасьев Борис Михайлович
  15. ст. лейтенант Афанасьев Михаил Данилович (Денисович)
  16. капитан Афанасьев Николай Федорович
  17. ст. сержант Ахметгалин Хакимьян Рахимович, помощник командира взвода 1-й стрелковой роты 375-го СП 219-й СД 15.06.1923 - 19.07.1944
  18. красноармеец Ашмаров Фёдор Иванович, стрелок 1-й стрелковой роты 375-го СП 219-й СД 06.11.1897 - 19.07.1944
  19. гв. лейтенант Бабанов Иван Дмитриевич
  20. гв. капитан Бажанов Григорий Сергеевич
  21. гв. капитан Балебин Василий Алексеевич
  22. гв. ст. лейтенант Баленко Николай Филиппович
  23. ст. лейтенант Банифатов Иван Сергеевич
  24. ст. лейтенант Баранов Иван Ефимович
  25. ст. лейтенант Бараненко Владимир Яковлевич
  26. гв. капитан Барский Андрей Иванович
  27. гв. ст. сержант Басанов Батор Манджевич
  28. ст. сержант Басенков Петр Харитонович
  29. ст. лейтенант Батиевский Алексей Михайлович
  30. подполковник Бахтин Иван Павлович
  31. красноармеец Бездворный Анатолий Андреевич
  32. лейтенант Белоус Антон Иванович
  33. гв. подполковник Бердичевский Леонид Афанасьевич
  34. лейтенант Бережков Николай Борисович
  35. ст. лейтенант Бирюков Василий Николаевич
  36. гв. ст. лейтенант Благодаров Константин Владимирович
  37. гв. капитан Богаткин Владимир Владимирович
  38. мл. лейтенант Богачев Александр Александрович
  39. капитан 3-го ранга Богорад Самуил Нахманович, командир Краснознамённой ПЛ Щ-310 17.08.1907 - 23.04.1996
  40. гв. ст. лейтенант Богуцкий Виктор Степанович, командир звена 99-го гв. ОРАП 18.02.1923 - 28.02.1945
  41. ст. лейтенант Бордюгое Андрей Алексеевич
  42. гв. майор Борзов Иван Иванович
  43. лейтенант Борисов Михаил Владимирович
  44. ст. лейтенант Борщик Иван Владимирович
  45. ефрейтор Бочарников Аркадий Николаевич
  46. лейтенант Брагин Алексей Васильевич
  47. майор Бублий Павел Семенович
  48. гв. лейтенант Бударагин Виктор Александрович
  49. капитан Бузинов Вадим Николаевич
  50. гв. лейтенант Буйнов Николай Васильевич
  51. ст. лейтенант Булгаков Андрей Пантелеевич
  52. гв. ст. лейтенант Бунимович Юрий Эммануилович
  53. майор Бурковский Анатолий Трофимович
  54. капитан Вакульский Александр Васильевич
  55. ст. сержант Валиев Акрам Искандрович
  56. сержант Ванцьян Вачагай Унатович
  57. гв. капитан Васильев Григорий Дмитриевич
  58. ст. сержант Величко Валерий Федорович
  59. генерал-майор танковых войск Веремей Иван Николаевич, политрук 2-го СБ 67-й СД 23. 02. 1915 – 15.04.1998
  60. капитан-лейтенант Вершинин Фёдор Григорьевич, командир ПЛ Щ-311 23.04.1905 - 29.02.1976
  61. мл. лейтенант Вилхелмс Янис Волдемарович, командир роты 92-го СП 201-й ЛСД 23.11.1903 - 22.12.1990
  62. гв. майор Витковский Иван Петрович
  63. лейтенант Волков Александр Иванович
  64. капитан Воробьев Иван Григорьевич
  65. гв. майор Воронько Александр Григорьевич
  66. мл. лейтенант Габов Евгений Григорьевич
  67. сержант Гаврилов Петр Иванович
  68. гв. лейтенант Гагиев Александр Максимович
  69. гв. капитан Галуза Григорий Григорьевич
  70. гв. ст. лейтенант Гатаулин Анвар
  71. лейтенант Гашков Алексей Вениаминович
  72. капитан Глазунов Петр Алексеевич
  73. капитан Глебов Михаил Максимович
  74. капитан Горбенко Иван Тихонович
  75. лейтенант Горин Василий Алексеевич
  76. гв. ст. лейтенант Горячкин Тимофей Степанович
  77. майор Готлиб Эммануил Давыдович
  78. ст. лейтенант Гофман Генрих Борисович
  79. капитан Грачёв Алексей Иванович, командир звена 44-й АЭ 15-го ОРАП 23.04.1914 - 08.05.1945
  80. мл. лейтенант Грачёв Иван Петрович, зам. командира АЭ 191-го ИАП 05.01.1915 - 14.09.1944
  81. мл. сержант Грибанов Николай Васильевич
  82. гв. старшина Григорьев Иван Яковлевич, командир орудия 8-го ОГТПП 19-го ТК 1916 - 21.02.1945
  83. капитан Гринько Иван Устинович
  84. майор Гудков Дмитрий Васильевич
  85. ст. лейтенант Гуманенко Владимир Поликарпович
  86. гв. капитан Гургенидзе Александр Ермолаевич
  87. гв. ефрейтор Гуров Иван Петрович, наводчик орудия 31-го ГАП 12-й ГСД 30.07.1924 - 28.11.1944
  88. красноармеец Гусев Александр Федорович
  89. лейтенант Давиденко Григорий Иванович , штурман звена 44-й АЭ 15-го ОРАП 17.04.1921 - 08.05.1945
  90. генерал-майор авиации Данилов Степан Павлович, командир 14-го ИАК 15.12.1909 - 24.05.1945
  91. гв. старшина Данюшин Николай Алексеевич
  92. гв. лейтенант Демидов Ростислав Сергеевич
  93. майор Денисов Георгий Михайлович
  94. гв. сержант Денисов Осип Андреевич
  95. гв. майор Джунковская Галина Ивановна, штурман АЭ 125-го ГБАП 06.10.1922 - 12.09.1985
  96. майор Дитюк Корней Корнеевич
  97. ст. лейтенант Догаев Владимир Иванович
  98. гв. капитан Долина Мария Ивановна, зам. командира АЭ 125-го ГБАП 18.12.1922 - 03.03.2010
  99. ст. лейтенант Дубенко Александр Васильевич
  100. капитан Дудчик Павел Андреевич
  101. ст. лейтенант Дьяков Петр Михайлович
  102. капитан Дьяченко Иван Михайлович
  103. лейтенант Дюбко Анатолий Федорович
  104. гв. ст. сержант Дятлов Александр Иванович
  105. гв. лейтенант Евграфов Вадим Николаевич
  106. подполковник Евграфов Садофий Петрович
  107. ст. лейтенант Егоров Василий Васильевич
  108. майор Едкин Виктор Дмитриевич
  109. генерал армии Еременко Александр Иванович
  110. ст. лейтенант Ермилов Павел Александрович
  111. гв. мл. сержант Ермолаев Владимир Алексеевич
  112. гв. капитан Ефремов Андрей Яковлевич
  113. гв. капитан Желудов Леонид Васильевич
  114. ст. лейтенант Жеребцов Иван Кузьмич
  115. генерал-майор авиации Живолуп Михаил Андреевич, командир 126-го ГБАП 22.07.1909 - 11.06.1991
  116. ст. лейтенант Жильцов Василий Маркович
  117. гв. капитан Жмурко Иван Матвеевич
  118. старшина Жуков Константин Иванович
  119. майор Заварин Григорий Антонович
  120. гв. лейтенант Заикин Сергей Яковлевич
  121. подполковник Захарченко Михаил Дмитриевич
  122. красноармеец Земляных Филимон Иосифович, шофёр 1620-го ЛАП 34-й ЛАБр 29.12.1915 - 21.05.1975
  123. гв. ст. лейтенант Зиборов Василий Михайлович
  124. лейтенант Зикран Евгений Андреевич, командир огневого взвода 992-го ИПТАП 39-й ОИПТАБр 1923 - 19.09.1944
  125. лейтенант Зикран Евгений Андреевич
  126. капитан Зимнягин Василий Кузьмич
  127. капитан Золотухин Борис Александрович
  128. гв. капитан Зубкова Антонина Леонтьевна
  129. ст. лейтенант Зуйков Алексей Васильевич
  130. гв. ст. лейтенант Иванов Виталий Андреевич
  131. генерал-майор Иванов Георгий Александрович
  132. ст. лейтенант Иванов Константин Васильевич
  133. гв. лейтенант Иванов Николай Дмитриевич
  134. капитан Ивасик Михаил Адамович
  135. гв. ефрейтор Игонин Василий Александрович, ручной пулеметчик 9-й стрелковой роты 190-го гв. СП 63-й гв. СД 25.12.1925 - 21.02.1945
  136. ст. лейтенант Кабышев Борис Дмитриевич
  137. капитан-лейтенант Калинин Михаил Степанович, командир гв. ПЛ Щ-307 23.02.1918 - 05.07.1978
  138. капитан Калиниченко Семен Зиновьевич
  139. майор Каплан Лазарь Моисеевич
  140. капитан Карачун Владимир Григорьевич
  141. мл. сержант Каширин Алексей Иванович
  142. старшина Квачантирадзе Василий Шавлович
  143. ст. лейтенант Кибкалов Михаил Моисеевич
  144. капитан Кирманович Владимир Николаевич
  145. ст. лейтенант Кирсанов Владимир Михайлович
  146. ст. лейтенант Кисиленко Петр Евдокимович
  147. ст. лейтенант Клейбус Федор Степанович
  148. подполковник Ковалев Михаил Васильевич, командир 183-й ТБр 1910 - 25.09.1944
  149. майор Колбеев Александр Никитич
  150. гв. ст. лейтенант Колесник Павел Автономович
  151. гв. подполковник Колесников Семён Гаврилович, командир 32-й ТБр 23.05.1909 - 01.02.1945
  152. гв. ст. лейтенант Колесников Семен Никитич
  153. гв. ст. лейтенант Колядин Виктор Иванович
  154. лейтенант Комендат Вадим Петрович
  155. гв. капитан 2 ранга Коновалов Владимир Константинович, командир гв. ПЛ Л-3 05.12.1911 - 29.11.1967
  156. майор Конышев Николай Сергеевич
  157. гв. старшина Копейкин Игорь Валентинович
  158. ст. лейтенант Корнилов Михаил Дмитриевич
  159. гв. ст. лейтенант Костин Леонид Николаевич
  160. гв. майор Котов Никита Дмитриевич
  161. гв. капитан Кошелев Петр Львович
  162. гв. полковник Кремер Симон Давидович
  163. капитан Кривокорытов Павел Тимофеевич
  164. красноармеец Крышкин Василий Трофимович
  165. ст. лейтенант Кудрявцев Сергей Сергеевич
  166. гв. майор Кузнецов Василий Михайлович
  167. ст. лейтенант Кузьмин Валентин Сергеевич
  168. лейтенант Кундер Якоб Мартынович
  169. ефрейтор Куприянов Пётр Иванович, разведчик 3-го батальона 53-й МБр 1926 - 02.11.1944
  170. гв. подполковник Курганский Иван Данилович
  171. лейтенант Курзенков Александр Георгиевич, командир звена 43-й АЭ 15-го ОРАП 12.09.1920 - 08.05.1945
  172. лейтенант Курилов Владимир Никанорович
  173. ст. лейтенант Курыжев Давид Константинович
  174. гв. майор Лагутенко Иван Никитович
  175. гв. полковник Лаптев Всеволод Константинович, командир 193-й ГАП 23.06.1909 - 06.02.1970
  176. гв. мл. лейтенант Лебедев Борис Алексеевич
  177. капитан 3 ранга Лисин Сергей Прокофьевич, командир ПЛ С-7 13.07.1909 - 05.01.1992
  178. гв. капитан Лорин Михаил Васильевич
  179. ст. сержант Лоскутов Василий Павлович, командир стрелкового отделения 1-й стрелковой роты 1258-го СП 378-й СД 1918 - 23.11.1944
  180. лейтенант Луговец Николай Иванович
  181. гв. капитан Люлин Сергей Михайлович, штурман АЭ 124-го ГБАП 17.09.1915 - 14.09.1944
  182. гв. капитан Мазурин Федор Михайлович
  183. майор Макаров Николай Григорьевич
  184. майор Манкевич Виктор Михайлович
  185. гв. ст. лейтенант Марков Алексей Иванович
  186. гв. капитан Матвеев Михаил Алексеевич, командир АЭ 7-го ГШАП 06.05.1914 - 24.07.1944
  187. ст. лейтенант Машин Митрофан Андреевич
  188. лейтенант Машков Роман Спиридонович
  189. капитан Милецкий Вениамин Михайлович
  190. гв. подполковник Мироненко Александр Алексеевич, командир 14-го ГИАП 19.04.1918 - 17.07.1999
  191. гв. ст. лейтенант Мироненко Алексей Николаевич
  192. ст. лейтенант Миронов Александр Ильич
  193. лейтенант Мирсков Андрей Иванович
  194. ст. сержант Михуткин Михаил Андреевич
  195. ст. лейтенант Мойзых Евгений Антонович
  196. капитан Мороз Иван Николаевич
  197. ст. лейтенант Мосиекко Сергей Иванович
  198. лейтенант Москвичев Виктор Александрович
  199. ст. лейтенант Мотков Петр Иванович
  200. майор Мусиенко Иван Александрович
  201. старшина Мякшин Геннадий Александрович
  202. ст. лейтенант Некрасов Владимир Петрович
  203. майор Кеменко Степан Алексеевич
  204. полковник Негода Алексей Игнатьевич, командир 171-й СД 18.10.1909 - 01.01.1975
  205. гв. лейтенант Никслаенкс Роман Стефанович
  206. гв. ст. лейтенант Однобоков Петр Максимович
  207. гв. капитан Орлов Михаил Иванович
  208. ст. лейтенант Орлов Яков Нииифорович
  209. капитан Орловский Константин Иванович
  210. капитан-лейтенант Осипов Сергей Александрович
  211. сержант Осягик Захар Максимович
  212. командир партизанского отряда Ошкалк Оттомар Петрович
  213. гв. ст. сержант Павлов Никифор Михайлович
  214. капитан Павлов Павел Ильич
  215. капитан Падалко Борис Михайлович
  216. капитан Падуков Леонид Степанович
  217. лейтенант Панов Анатолий Дмитриевич
  218. генерал-полковник Папивин Николай Филиппович
  219. ст. лейтенант Парфёнов Афанасий Георгиевич, командир роты средних танков 2-го ТБ 25-й ТБр 14.04.1914 - 02.11.1944
  220. гв. ст. лейтенант Пасько Николай Федорович
  221. лейтенант Патеев Николай Павлович
  222. гв. майор Пашкевич Алексей Васильевич
  223. ст. сержант Пелевин Александр Васильевич
  224. гв. ст. сержант Петренко Степан Васильевич
  225. лейтенант Пильников Александр Павлович
  226. гв. капитан Плоткин Михаил Николаевич
  227. лейтенант Платонов Николай Евтихиевич
  228. капитан Погорелое Михаил Савельевич
  229. майор Полевой Иван Степанович
  230. гв. сержант Полушкин Петр Алексеевич
  231. гв. капитан Поющев Алексей Иванович
  232. полковник Преображенский Евгений Николаевич
  233. гв. ст. лейтенант Пресняков Александр Васильевич
  234. капитан Прохоров Василий Никитович
  235. мл. лейтенант Прыгов Владимир Борисович
  236. ст. лейтенант Пульный Василий Федорович
  237. гв. капитан Пушин Михаил Николаевич
  238. гв. ст. лейтенант Разгонин Александр Иванович
  239. мл. лейтенант Рачков Иван Ильич
  240. капитан Рачков Павел Акимович
  241. майор Резниченко Иван Иванович, командир АЭ 810-го ШАП 22.01.1916 - 10.08.1983
  242. ст. сержант Резяпкин Григорий Емельянович
  243. гв. капитан Рензаев Алексей Иванович
  244. генерал-майор Родионов Владимир Аркадьевич, командир 245-й СД 11.06.1900 - 27.12.1968
  245. лейтенант Рокин Лавр Иванович
  246. капитан Романов Семен Федорович
  247. сержант Росташвили Шота Петрович
  248. ст. лейтенант Рощин Лев Михайлович
  249. майор Рубан Андрей Фролович
  250. гв. ст. лейтенант Рубан Николай Афанасьевич
  251. ст. лейтенант Руднов Аркадий Андреевич
  252. ст. лейтенант Ружин Владимир Михайлович
  253. капитан Русанов Иван Ефимович
  254. ст. лейтенант Рябов Константин Андреевич
  255. лейтенант Саломатин Михаил Иванович
  256. гв. сержант Самодеев Иван Андреевич
  257. генерал-полковник авиации Самохин Михаил Иванович
  258. Самсон Вилис Петрович, командир 1-й латышской партизанской бригады
  259. гв. ст. лейтенант Самсонов Владимир Сергеевич
  260. капитан Самсонов Павел Владимирович
  261. генерал-майор авиации Сандалов Владимир Александрович, командир 5-й гв. БАД 26.01.1906 - 04.05.1980
  262. лейтенант Селиванов Петр Дмитриевич
  263. гв. ст. лейтенант Селягин Иван Николаевич
  264. ст. лейтенант Семенов Владимир Федорович
  265. красноармеец Середа Иван Павлович
  266. ст. сержант Сироткин Федор Алексеевич
  267. гв. мл. техник-лейтенант Скачков Виктор Михайлович
  268. майор Смирнов Григорий Яковлевич
  269. майор Соболев Константин Федорович
  270. красноармеец Собянин Гавриил Епифанович
  271. гв. ст. лейтенант Советский Михаил Александрович
  272. майор Соколов Михаил Егорович
  273. гв. капитан Стрелецкий Петр Федорович
  274. лейтенант Стригунов Василий Степанович
  275. Судмалис Имант Янович, руководитель подпольного движения в Латвии 18.03.1916 - 25.05.1944
  276. капитан Суздальский Виктор Арсеньевич
  277. майор Сукач Николай Архипович
  278. гв. мл. лейтенант Сутормин Георгий Алексеевич
  279. ст. лейтенант Суханов Виктор Осипович
  280. ст. лейтенант Сухачев Владимир Павлович
  281. сержант Сыроежкин Пётр Константинович, командир отделения 1-й стрелковой роты 375-го СП 219-й СД 1913 - 19.07.1944
  282. сержант Тайгараев Токубай (Тукубай), командир отделения 1-й стрелковой роты 375-го СП 219-й СД 1923 - 19.07.1944
  283. гв. ст. лейтенант Тарасов Дмитрий Васильевич
  284. лейтенант Тищенко Матвей Матвеевич
  285. лейтенант Тоболенко Михаил Николаевич
  286. капитан 3 ранга Травкин Иван Васильевич, командир ПЛ К-52 30.08.1908 - 14.06.1985
  287. сержант Трофимов Иван Максимович
  288. мл. сержант Туктубаев Урмаш
  289. капитан Тупикин Григорий Васильевич
  290. гв. майор Тюриков Сергей Петрович
  291. мл. сержант Узу Владимир Михайлович
  292. красноармеец Уразов Чутак, стрелок 1-й стрелковой роты 375-го СП 219-й СД 1920 - 19.07.1944
  293. подполковник Усачев Филипп Александрович
  294. капитан-лейтенант Ущев Борис Петрович
  295. капитан Фалин Василий Константинович
  296. лейтенант Федоричев Николай Филиппович
  297. гв. капитан Федоров Борис Алексеевич
  298. гв. майор Федутенко Надежда Никифоровна
  299. гв. подполковник Фомичёва Клавдия Яковлевна, командир 2-й эскадрильи 125-го ГБАП 25.12.1917 - 06.10.1958
  300. майор Халявицкий Максим Михайлович, командир 1379-го СП 87-й СД 22.01.1909 - 20.08.1944
  301. гв. лейтенант Царенко Лаврентий Иванович
  302. гв. капитан Цисельский Михаил Петрович
  303. лейтенант Чаговец Григорий Иванович, лётчик 43-й АЭ 15-го ОРАП 1922 - 15.09.1944
  304. гв. ст. лейтенант Чванов Виктор Тимофеевич
  305. гв. ефрейтор Чебодаев Михаил Иванович, телефонист телефонно-кабельной роты 79-го ОГБС 53-й ГСД 10.07.1922 - 25.02.1945
  306. мл. лейтенант Черкасов Николай Иванович
  307. гв. майор Черников Андрей Егорович
  308. капитан Черников Сергей Федорович
  309. мл. сержант Чернов Матвей Степанович, стрелок 1-й стрелковой роты 375-го СП 219-й СД  12.11.1914 - 19.07.1944
  310. капитан Чернышев Аркадий Петрович
  311. гв. техник-лейтенант Чечулин Иван Павлович
  312. ст. сержант Чичикало Николай Васильевич
  313. мл. сержант Чухарев Вячеслав Федорович
  314. красноармеец Шакуров Яков Савельевич, стрелок 1-й стрелковой роты 375-го СП 219-й СД 30.07.1912 - 19.07.1944
  315. ст. сержант Шалыгин Сергей Андреевич
  316. гв. капитан Шаманов Иван Гаврилович
  317. гв. подполковник Шапшаев Иван Леонтьевич
  318. лейтенант Шаров Алексей Михайлович
  319. ст. лейтенант Шаров Павел Степанович
  320. старшина 2-й статьи Швачко Яков Яковлевич, лепайчанин 19.03.1914 - 01.03.1965
  321. майор Шибаев Алексей Васильевич
  322. ст. лейтенант Шишинашвили Абибо Эрастович
  323. гв. лейтенант Шишков Михаил Федорович
  324. гв. полковник Шкулепов Алексей Пантелеевич, командир 949-го ШАП 211-й ШАД 08.03.1909 - 19.01.1987
  325. красноармеец Шкураков Михаил Ермилович, стрелок 1-й стрелковой роты 375-го СП 219-й СД 1901 - 19.07.1944
  326. красноармеец Шпак Петр Саввич
  327. лейтенант Штрякин Матвей Иванович
  328. красноармеец Шутько Егор Иосифович
  329. майор Юхотников Николай Александрович
  330. лейтенант Ялгинский Михаил Васильевич